Free UPS Ground Continues for the Month of May!

Add HTML or Liquid code to create advanced customizations.
Fox Racing Shox

Fox Racing Shox FOX Kit: 24-ON Ford F150 Supercrew Front Coilover 3.2 Truck FRS LIVE Valve Connected SUSApension 2-2.5 Lift 883-06-257 | 883-06-257

$6,030.43 29% off MAP Pricing
$8,495.95

America ’s best-selling full-size pickup is equally at home cruising on the interstate or slashing dunes, and with the addition of Live Valve suspension, it’s even more versatile. Live Valve monitors terrain and your driver inputs 400 times a second, adapting your truck's suspension for the perfect t une, in every moment. By controlling damping at all four corners of the vehicle in all driving situations and environments, you’ll always have the best-feeling suspension whether on pavement, gravel road, rock crawling and everything in between.

Features:

View product